平成30年1~9月出前実績

会        場 目    的 出 演 者
1 1 12 青葉区たまプラーザ地域ケアプラザ 高齢者地域交流会 波馬、小谷野博
2 1 14 港北区大豆戸町内会館 老人会新年会 小あみ、夢人
3 1 14 戸塚区上倉田原町内会館 老人会新年会 酔平、団子
4 1 14 緑区青砥町自治会館 老人会新年会 小谷野博、佐藤勝紀
5 1 15 栄区小菅ヶ谷 春日町町内会館 老人会新年会 とんぼ、長介、朝陽会
6 1 21 都筑区荏田南1丁目自治会館 老人会新年会 とんぼ
7 1 22 旭区上白根ファミリー会館 自治会新年会 佐藤勝紀
8 1 24 保土ヶ谷区岩間町三師会館 老人会新年会 酔平、小谷野博
9 1 26 泉区岡津町内会館 老人会新年会 酔平
10 1 28 戸塚区踊場地区センター ふれあい食事会 とんぼ
11 1 28 中区大鳥中学校コミュニティハウス 地域交流会 恋路、ミーヨー、小谷野博
12 1 29 中区開港記念会館 ガン患者会新年会 波馬
13 2 1 中区本牧原地域ケアプラザ サロン潮風 波馬
14 2 3 戸塚区名瀬地域ケアプラザ デイサービス とんぼ、長介
15 2 11 旭区福寿荘 福ふく演芸会 小あみ、ミーヨー
16 2 11 戸塚区名瀬町 しらさぎ会館 自治会成年部交流会 波馬、横浜サウンドストリーム、京雀、やーるーず
17 2 12 保土ヶ谷区桜ヶ丘自治会館 老人会新年会 波馬
18 2 12 鶴見区潮田神社 社務所 老人会新年会 とんぼ、小鉄
19 2 18 神奈川区神奈川地区センター 老人会 団子、小あみ、小谷野博
20 2 20 戸塚区名瀬地域ケアプラザ ミニデイサービス キャサリン野村
21 2 21 都筑区サニーステージ中山 入所者お誕生日会 京雀
22 2 21 磯子区福祉保健活動拠点 磯子区保護司会 波馬
23 2 26 南区六ッ川 原の台自治会館 老人会 佐藤勝紀
24 3 3 都筑区サニーステージ中山 入所者お誕生日会 夢人
25 3 7 神奈川区新子安地域ケアプラザ 老人会 波馬
26 3 10 保土ヶ谷区くぬぎ台小学校コミュニティハウス 地域交流会 長介、ミーヨー、とんぼ
27 3 11 南区西中前里1・2白金町内会館 老人会 ミーヨー、酔平
28 3 11 中区本郷町 上台集会所 老人会 横浜サウンドストリーム
29 3 11 金沢区能見台シティタワー横浜サウス ロビー演芸会 横浜サウンドストリーム、佐藤勝紀、小あみ
30 3 11 栄区長尾台町内会館 老人会お誕生日会 団子、とんぼ
31 3 15 保土ヶ谷区峯小学校コミュニティハウス 地域交流会 恋路、小あみ、長介
32 3 18 栄区ネクサスコート本郷台 入所者お誕生日会 京雀、朝陽会
33 3 18 神奈川区大口仲町池下会館 老人会 佐藤勝紀
34 3 23 大和市下福田小学校放課後児童クラブ お楽しみ会 ミーヨー
35 4 8 旭区福寿荘 福ふく演芸会 佐藤勝紀、小谷野博
36 4 14 中区大和町立野町内会館 老人会 波馬、京雀
37 4 15 中区本牧大里町 ドーヤラ・アルベルト・ホール 本牧寄席 波馬、小谷野博、とんぼ
38 4 21 南区サニーステージ横濱吉野町 入所者レクレーション 小あみ
39 5 8 南区ニチイホーム東戸塚 入所者母の日イベント 長介、酔平
40 5 10 磯子区上中里住宅集会所 食事サービス とんぼ
41 5 13 鶴見区デイサービスわが家3号館 通所者レクレーション 酔平
42 5 13 保土ヶ谷区グループホーム銀の鈴 入所者母の日イベント 佐藤勝紀、ミーヨー
43 5 13 戸塚区名瀬町 たかの台第1公園 春のレクレーション 横浜サウンドストリーム、京雀、やーるーず
44 5 17 旭区四季美台町内会館 高齢者昼食会 朝陽会
45 5 26 栄区本郷台中央自治会館 老人会 波馬
46 5 26 南区引越山コミュニティホール 地区老人会総会 京雀
47 6 7 神奈川区そんぽの家横浜神大寺 地域交流サロン 小あみ
48 6 8 青葉区たまプラーザ地域ケアプラザ 地域交流会 キャサリン野村
49 6 9 都筑区東方町内会館 老人会 恋路
50 6 10 旭区福寿荘 福ふく演芸会 やーるーず、京雀
51 6 17 南区別所若葉台町内会館 老人会 恋路、長介
52 6 19 都筑区荏田南三丁目自治会館 どんぐりカフェ 小谷野博
53 6 20 港北区港北公会堂 友愛活動指導員研修会 とんぼ
54 6 23 磯子区岡村西部自治会館 高齢者のつどい 波馬
55 6 23 金沢区西金沢地域ケアプラザ デイサービス やーるーず
56 6 24 西区戸部本町地域ケアプラザ 食事サービス 恋路
57 6 26 旭区都岡町内会館 お昼の会 とんぼ
58 6 29 中区ホテルメルパルク 西区老人クラブ会長研修会 波馬
59 6 29 旭区川井地域ケアプラザ 消費生活推進員研修会 恋路
60 6 30 保土ヶ谷区かわしまホーム 入所者レクレーション 夢人
61 7 4 戸塚区南戸塚地域ケアプラザ デイサービス 京雀、朝陽会
62 7 6 旭区笹野台地域ケアプラザ 地域交流 夢人
63 7 8 湯河原町体育館 たんぽぽ寄席 可も女、ミーヨー、やーるーず
64 7 11 泉区新橋小学校別棟 放課後キッズクラブ 京雀
65 7 18 南区永田山王台会館 老人会 長介、とんぼ
66 7 20 港南区ライフコミューン上大岡 入所者レクレーション とんぼ
67 7 20 旭区さちが丘蔵屋敷自治会館 老人会 恋路、波馬
68 7 22 南区中村東公園 町内会縁日 やーるーず
69 7 26 南区シルバー人材センター南事務所 会員交流会 恋路、佐藤勝紀
70 7 29 泉区下和泉地区センター 地域交流 波馬
71 8 5 旭区サニーライフ南万騎が原 納涼祭 小谷野 博、やーるーず
72 8 5 鶴見区末吉神社 奉納演芸 京雀、朝陽会
73 8 12 旭区福寿荘 福ふく演芸会 長介、とんぼ
74 8 15 都筑区サニーステージ中山 入所者お誕生日会 とんぼ
75 8 18 青葉区フローレンスケア美しが丘 納涼祭 佐藤勝紀
76 8 18 都筑区南山田町内会館 老人会お誕生日会 波馬
77 8 21 都筑区荏田南三丁目自治会館 認知症どんぐりカフェ とんぼ
78 8 23 中区大鳥小学校 はまっ子ふれあい教室 とんぼ、ミーヨー、朝陽会
79 8 26 旭区ヴィラ南本宿 入所者夏祭り 横浜サウンドストリーム
80 8 26 都筑区牛久保西町内会館 老人会お誕生日会 キャサリン野村、恋路
81 9 2 埼玉県狭山市エミアスデイサービス お祭りイベント 恋路、長介
82 9 2 旭区ガーデンテラス白根台 敬老の会 とんぼ
83 9 8 保土ヶ谷区イリーゼ横浜三ツ沢 納涼祭 佐藤勝紀、とんぼ
84 9 9 旭区四季美台親睦会会館 健康を祝う会 ミーヨー、恋路
85 9 9 旭区若葉台やまもも集会所 敬老祝賀会 小谷野 博
86 9 13 都筑区NTまちづくり会館 講演会余興 長介、とんぼ
87 9 13 青葉区ぴあはーと藤が丘 敬老会 恋路
88 9 15 瀬谷区ユートピア自治会館 敬老の集い やーるーず
89 9 15 港南区くらら上大岡 納涼祭 佐藤勝紀
90 9 15 青葉区ニチイホーム藤が丘 敬老会 長介
91 9 15 旭区希望ケ丘地区センター 消費生活推進員研修会 波馬
92 9 16 神奈川区大口仲町池下会館 老人会敬老会 ミーヨー
93 9 16 神奈川区西寺尾第二小学校アリーナ 老人会敬老会 ミーヨー、小鉄、団子、朝陽会
94 9 16 戸塚区前田ハイツ 自治会敬老のお祝い 夢人
95 9 16 鶴見区末吉地区センター 敬老の集い 朝陽会
96 9 16 旭区善部団地集会所 自治会敬老会 佐藤勝紀、遊麗
97 9 16 南区六ッ川4丁目町内会館 敬老祝賀会 小谷野 博
98 9 16 瀬谷区三ツ境南住宅集会所 老人会敬老会 とんぼ
99 9 17 都筑区荏田南一丁目自治会館 自治会敬老会 佐藤勝紀、団子
100 9 17 中区上台集会所 老人会敬老会 夢人
101 9 17 都筑区荏田南自治会館 自治会敬老会 小鉄、波馬
102 9 17 港南区ラ・ナシカ上大岡 入所者レクレーション 横浜サウンドストリーム、長介
103 9 17 磯子区第二磯子ハイツ 自治会敬老の日 小谷野 博
104 9 17 都筑区都筑ケ丘自治会館 自治会敬老会 佐藤勝紀
105 9 18 都筑区荏田南三丁目自治会館 どんぐりカフェ 波馬
106 9 18 旭区さちが丘蔵屋敷自治会館 老人会敬老会 京雀、ミーヨー
107 9 19 南区西中・前里1,2・白金1町内会館 健康クラブお楽しみ会 とんぼ、ミーヨー、朝陽会
108 9 20 青葉区榎が丘西自治会館 老人会 キャサリン野村、遊麗
109 9 20 保土ヶ谷区上星川団地 ふらっと109敬老 小谷野 博、波馬
110 9 22 保土ヶ谷区新桜ケ丘二丁目自治会館 自治会敬老会 波馬、長介
111 9 23 瀬谷区サニーライフ瀬谷 入所者お誕生日会 横浜サウンドストリーム
112 9 23 千葉県いすみ市大原 大原まつり寄席 とんぼ、小鉄、波馬、恋路、夢人、京雀
113 9 24 中区山手111番館 アフタヌーンコンサート 横浜サウンドストリーム
114 9 28 鶴見区馬場町自治会館 老人会 恋路、小谷野 博
115 9 30 青葉区ロイヤルレジデンスあざみ野 納涼祭 夢人